FOR SALE

Chudy Properties
posted on FindCribs.ng
1 / 3
10 Bedroom Shared Apartment for Sale
₦457,555.00
Negotiableunder the heavens , , Anambra
10
Bedrooms10
Bathrooms10
Living RoomProperty Description
this is the best
Charges & Fees
| Rental Fee | ₦457,555 |
| Agency Fee (15%) | ₦68,633 |
| Caution Fee | Not Applicable |
| Legal Fee | Not Applicable |
| Service Charge | Not Applicable |
| Total | ₦526,188 |
| Price Negotiable | Yes |
| House Design Type | Modern |
Property Features & Facilities
Parking Space: Available
Water Supply: Available
Electricity: Available
Age Restricted: Not Available
Property Tags
Shared Apartment10 BedroomFor SaleAnambraNegotiableModern
Charges & Fees
Rental Fee₦457,555
Agency Fee (15%)₦68,633
Caution FeeNot Applicable
Legal FeeNot Applicable
Service ChargeNot Applicable
Total₦526,188